Our services for Canada:

Q. Student?

Canadian student visa can applied online on the Citizenship and Immigration Canada (CIC) portal. You are not allowed to change your study programme without leaving the country.

The visa allows you to study in Canada for a certain period of time and it expires ninety days after your studies are finished, which means when you receive a notification of the programme completion.

The university you chose must be a Designated Learning Institution (DLI), which means it is recognised by the Government of Canada. You can choose between universities from no less than 12 territories/provinces in Canada, including Quebec, Ontario, Manitoba and Alberta. There is a strong collaboration between the DLI and CIC, so you are required to complete your studies.

Why Canada?

One of the safest and most student friendly countries.

High quality and standard of living in Canadian cities are rated among the best cities of the world to live.

Industry focused qualifications with paid internship substantially lower cost of education. Earn and Learn.

20 hours part time job possible during studies.

Students get 1 to 3 years of post study work permit.

High possibility of getting Permanent Residency after studies.

Stable and diverse economy offering plethora of employment options.

Over 2 lac immigrants make Canada their home every year.

Q. Express Entry?

Canada has now introduced the Express Entry system from January 1st 2015. Those who have one year of skilled work experience are eligible to apply to migrate to Canada under this program. It is a great opportunity for those looking to work & settle in Canada.

Benefits of applying for an Canada PR Visa

Earn in dollars.

Relocate in less than 6 months.

Healthcare & retirement benefits.

Eligible free education for children.

Can sponsor your relatives to join you in Canada.

Live, work and study in any Canadian province or territory.

>